Herrar

22) Marcus Åberg, Hässelby, 1.08,97, 91) Peter Hall, IK Akele, 1.17.07, 94) Mikael Nordmark, , 1.17.25, 102) Anders Johansen, Ik Nocout.se, 1.17.41, 168) Henrik Sparrnäs, Tjalve IF Norrköping, 1.20.03, 185) Martin Westling, , 1.20.32, 205) Erik Drotz, IK NocOut.se, 1.21.05, 234) Olle Algotson, Hkpflj, 1.21.51, 253) Daniel Näkne, Tjalve IF Norrköping, 1.22.10, 325) Glädje Erik Olsson, Mångbergs Atleter, 1.23.17, 336) Patrik Lindström, , 1.23.26, 380) Daniel Henriksson, , 1.24.01, 381) Fredrik Zeitelberg, Motala AIF, 1.24.02, 384) Jimmy Thörnberg, IK NocOut.se, 1.24.04, 395) Joakim Björling, Söndagsmilen Lindö Norrköping, 1.24.13, 407) David Jonsson, Linköping Stånk&Flås, 1.24.23, 422) Henrik Albertsson, NFC IF, 1.24.30, 431) Tore Glas, Ik akele, 1.24.33, 445) Mattias Danielsson, IKNocOutse, 1.24.45, 451) Rasmus Turesson, IK NocOut.se, 1.24.48, 457) Olle Lundqvist, , 1.24.50, 474) Amaru Ubillus, IK NocOut.se, 1.25.03, 557) Magnus Sandström, Tjalve IF Norrköping, 1.26.03, 565) Anton Hellgren, Torsred Trollhättan, 1.26.08, 576) Magnus Lindström, Rydsnäs IF, 1.26.15, 579) Viktor Carlund, , 1.26.16.

606) Simon Häger, , 1.26.42, 623) Adam Staadig, Tidaholms SOK Sisu, 1.26.53, 653) Håkan Edenberger, Hkpflj, 1.27.10, 697) Erik Olsson, IK NocOut.se, 1.27.30, 715) Thomas Pihl, Fjärilsdalen, 1.27.39, 725) Martin Gustafsson, Tjalve IF Norrköping, 1.27.42, 799) Daniel Olausson, Motala AIF, 1.28.12, 815) Fredrik Wirenmark, Team Fillinge Ultra, 1.28.21, 879) David Nilsson, FömedC, 1.28.44, 889) Mattias Gustafsson, , 1.28.47, 901) Joel Wessman, Vreta SoMK, 1.28.53, 935) Magnus Thorstenson, Vreta SoMK, 1.29.03, 965) Björn Saläng, IK NocOut.se, 1.29.17, 986) Eric Hemmingsson, Ik NocOut, 1.29.22, 1001) Mattias Johansson, Malmens FF, 1.29.27, 1086) Max Sundman, , 1.29.53, 1088) Jerker Hallin, , 1.29.54, 1101) Torbjörn Hildemark, Jursla IF, 1.29.58, 1122) Eric Ingvarsson, , 1.30.05, 1133) Weine Gustavsson, Rydsnäs IF, 1.30.07, 1165) Tomas Johansson, IK Nocout.se, 1.30.19, 1181) Henning Färnström, IK NocOut.se, 1.30.25, 1209) Niclas Östman, Motala AIF, 1.30.35, 1210) Tobias Lindström, Academic Work, 1.30.35, 1214) Daniel Meidler, Falerums IF, 1.30.37.

1330) David Askenteg, IK NocOut.se, 1.31.20, 1423) Patrik Mautner, , 1.31.52, 1465) Erik Ring, NCC, 1.32.05, 1474) Fredrik Falk, IK NocOut.se, 1.32.08, 1503) Patrik Mellgren, NCC, 1.32.18, 1572) Linus Änghede, Team Solar, 1.32.37, 1593) Jonas Pihl, IK Nocout.se, 1.32.45, 1599) Marcus Andersson, , 1.32.48, 1627) Mikael Könemann, , 1.32.55, 1638) Mikael Kahlström, , 1.32.59, 1664) Gustav Strandberg, , 1.33.06, 1702) Anders Tykesson, Tjalve IF, 1.33.14, 1706) Oskar Petersson, Finspång SOK, 1.33.16, 1756) Konstantin Petrov, IK Akele, 1.33.28, 1782) Pär Sjökvist, IK NocOut.se, 1.33.34, 1801) Andreas Kyrk, MSS, 1.33.36, 1804) Tobias Stucki, , 1.33.36, 1845) Christoffer Nydal, , 1.33.44, 1849) Mikael Windahl, MSS, 1.33.45, 1854) Oskar Höglund, , 1.33.47, 1880) Fredrik Widfeldt, Tjalve IF Norrköping, 1.33.53, 1904) Andreas Andersson, , 1.33.58, 1905) Lars Abelius, , 1.33.59, 1920) Jonathan Pegler, , 1.34.01, 1933) Elis Johansson, Rimforsa, 1.34.04.

1947) Martin Ahlnér, , 1.34.08, 2054) Fredrik Nilsson, , 1.34.35, 2075) Mattias Löfqvist, Ik Akele, 1.34.39, 2077) Marcus Homelius, , 1.34.40, 2083) Rikard Andersson, IK Akele, 1.34.41, 2092) Jonas Idelind, Habblarps IK, 1.34.43, 2113) Carl-Adam Torbjörnsson, IK Akele, 1.34.49, 2121) Anders Holmberg, Glada motionärers löparförening, 1.34.52, 2219) Petter Håkanson, Grytgöls IK, 1.35.18, 2238) Michael Stenberg, , 1.35.24, 2239) Kristian Björk Svensson, , 1.35.24, 2302) Akshay Kara, , 1.35.36, 2306) Marcus Johansson, , 1.35.37, 2311) Daniel Sebastian Montecinos, , 1.35.38, 2366) Michael Nilsson, Sya SK, 1.35.48, 2370) Rickard Nyrén, Burseryds IF, 1.35.49, 2457) Andreas Björklund, IK NocOut.se, 1.36.03, 2463) Christoffer Samuelsson, , 1.36.06, 2506) Jesper Holvandus, , 1.36.15, 2540) Marcus Löwendahl, Ekängens IF, 1.36.21, 2582) Mattias Källstrand, , 1.36.30, 2605) Johan Edvall, Rtj Motala & Vadstena, 1.36.35, 2661) Christian Allard, Björkfors GOIF, 1.36.45, 2673) Patrik Ljungberg, IK NocOut.se, 1.36.48, 2676) Filip Gert, , 1.36.48.

2709) Bo Davidsson, IK Akele, 1.36.54, 2725) Christian Domfors, Tjalve IF Norrköping, 1.36.56, 2735) Torbjörn Kvist, , 1.36.58, 2747) Robert Hagman, , 1.37.01, 2752) Oscar Lennman, , 1.37.02, 2796) Michael Jämtner, , 1.37.14, 2810) Ove Karlsson, , 1.37.17, 2828) Björn Andersson, , 1.37.21, 2838) Emil Björktegen, , 1.37.23, 2871) Jonas Hagelin, Löp & Sko, 1.37.27, 2894) Niklas Åkerström, , 1.37.31, 2909) Samuel Karlberg, , 1.37.33, 2947) Markus Eriksson, Korpen Östergötland, 1.37.40, 2957) Adam Svantesson, Nocout.se, 1.37.41, 3046) Ivan Jovanovic, , 1.37.53, 3048) Robin Andersson, , 1.37.54, 3076) Jonatan Ljung, IKnocout, 1.37.58, 3116) Robert Uller, , 1.38.04, 3203) Benny Jonsson, , 1.38.22, 3207) Mattias Karlsson, , 1.38.23, 3224) Tommy Andersson, , 1.38.26, 3226) Stefan Oskarsson, Tyréns AB, 1.38.26, 3240) Stellan Andersson, Norrköping, 1.38.29, 3258) Daniel Lundkvist, IK Akele, 1.38.32, 3428) Pontus Holm, Team Solar, 1.38.57.

3470) Martin Arbman, , 1.39.05, 3495) Daniel Ledel, Ekängens IF, 1.39.08, 3532) Tomas Kasselstrand, Kisa SK, 1.39.13, 3534) Erik Svärd, NFC IF, 1.39.13, 3544) Percy Sundberg, IK Akele, 1.39.14, 3550) Anton Thollander, , 1.39.15, 3597) Emil Langlet, Stadium IF, 1.39.22, 3637) Marcus Ringstrand, , 1.39.27, 3659) Sven-Markus Schoerner, , 1.39.30, 3677) Ghazi Putrus, Ik Akele, 1.39.32, 3720) Tommy Johansson, Tjalve IF Norrköping, 1.39.38, 3726) Johnny Malmén, , 1.39.38, 3732) Björn Åberg, , 1.39.39, 3768) Erik Larsson, Tjalve IF, 1.39.43, 3784) Fredrik Rydwik, , 1.39.45, 3791) Hampus Thuresson, IK NocOut.se, 1.39.45, 3827) Joakim Nilsson, Team Solar, 1.39.50, 3829) Jeff Dahlberg, , 1.39.50, 3862) Pontus Ax, , 1.39.55, 3871) Patrik Ödling, , 1.39.56, 3872) Karl-Johan Rehn, , 1.39.56, 3895) Christer Crifält, , 1.40.00, 3905) Oskar Åhrén, Motala AIF OL, 1.40.02, 3910) Jonas Rundqvist, , 1.40.02, 3912) Patrik Råsberg, , 1.40.02.

3980) Petter Hjärtström, Vegan Runners IK, 1.40.12, 3997) Stefan Fransson, , 1.40.14, 3999) Peter Lindgren, Smedby AIS, 1.40.15, 4019) Tor Hunemark, HiQ Ace Linköping, 1.40.18, 4057) Niclas Johansson, , 1.40.25, 4059) Ludvig Stenberg, IK NocOut.se, 1.40.27, 4098) Anders Gunnarsson, Team EVRY, 1.40.33, 4189) Joakim Karlsson, , 1.40.47, 4194) Erik Svensson, , 1.40.48, 4363) Björn Nilsson, , 1.41.12, 4379) Simon Hild, , 1.41.14, 4440) Gustav Svensk, , 1.41.23, 4471) Axel Andersson, , 1.41.28, 4479) David Eriksson, Östgötamix, 1.41.29, 4505) Mats Björkman Eldh, , 1.41.32, 4524) Henrik Kruse, Åtvidabergs IF, 1.41.35, 4535) Fredrik Gustafsson, NCC, 1.41.36, 4538) Björn Edvinsson, Löpargänget i Motala, 1.41.36, 4581) Johan Lignell, , 1.41.43, 4612) Christian Windolf, , 1.41.47, 4622) Niklas Axelsson, , 1.41.48, 4664) Karl Beckman, , 1.41.54, 4676) Christian Cullibrick, , 1.41.55, 4680) Henric Lundqvist, IK ÖSTERVIKING, 1.41.55, 4681) Stefan Forsgren, FömedC, 1.41.55.

4728) Stefan Sax, , 1.42.03, 4787) Henrik Valent, , 1.42.10, 4800) Jan Dewitz, , 1.42.12, 4818) Thomas Johansson, OK Kolmården, 1.42.14, 4851) Oscar Guregård, Nocout, 1.42.19, 4853) Daniel Bjurström, , 1.42.19, 4902) Bjarne Andreassen, IK Akele, 1.42.25, 4934) Bjarne Lewin, Bergs IK, 1.42.29, 4936) Joakim Karlsson, Grankulla Runners, 1.42.29, 4971) Patrik Jonsson, , 1.42.35, 4989) Johan Karlsson, Tjalve IF, 1.42.37, 5045) Filip Gärdefors, , 1.42.43, 5072) Philip Ingemarsson, , 1.42.47, 5077) Mattias Krook, , 1.42.47, 5087) Björn Bingerud, Bayer Leverkusen LV, 1.42.50, 5131) Filip Aguirre, , 1.42.55, 5133) Johan Österberg, Stadium IF, 1.42.56, 5137) Joakim Björling, , 1.42.56, 5141) Johan Ohlin, Mikkeller Running Club Finspång, 1.42.57, 5148) Niklas Stefansson, Hkpflj, 1.42.58, 5157) Martin Gustavsson, Grytgöls ik, 1.42.59, 5177) Jakob Pettersson, , 1.43.01, 5182) Fredrik Pettersson, NCC, 1.43.02, 5238) Samuel Josephson, , 1.43.08, 5248) Pär Wissmark, Ekängens IF, 1.43.11.

5329) Tobias Viking, NCC, 1.43.22, 5335) Daniel Klasson, , 1.43.23, 5384) Andreas Holm, Lifechurch Söderköping, 1.43.28, 5386) Kenneth Pettersson, KFUM Badminton Norrköping, 1.43.28, 5390) Mathias Dalshagen, , 1.43.28, 5410) Rikard Bäckman, KNYLINGE SK LINKÖPING, 1.43.31, 5443) Elias Axelsson, , 1.43.35, 5467) Martin Ottenklev, , 1.43.38, 5475) Robert Wenemark, , 1.43.39, 5531) Viktor Bodelius, , 1.43.45, 5623) Daniel Pettersson, NCC, 1.43.54, 5627) Oskar Ax, OK Kolmården, 1.43.54, 5645) Magnus Hedblom, IK NocOut.se, 1.43.56, 5649) Andreas Ahle, , 1.43.57, 5666) Jonas Högsberg, Lonesome Runners, 1.44.00, 5682) Henry Fahlström, Lonesome Runners, 1.44.02, 5798) Jens Fältskog, Svenska Fårklipparförbundet, 1.44.18, 5837) Markus Ottosson, , 1.44.21, 5854) Henrik Martikainen, Hkpflj, 1.44.24, 5896) Patrik Liljeblad, , 1.44.29, 5964) Emil Fyhr, , 1.44.39, 6073) Melker Janson, , 1.44.50, 6081) Oskar Fexner, , 1.44.51, 6087) Johan Östling, Hkpflj, 1.44.52, 6095) Håkan Asp, , 1.44.53.

6128) Per Ohlsson, , 1.44.57, 6144) Martin Wickman, , 1.44.58, 6220) Douglas Thorell, HiQ, 1.45.09, 6226) Alexander Halldén, Hkpflj, 1.45.10, 6233) Nicklas Ring, , 1.45.11, 6235) Leif Harrysson, Vegan Runners IK, 1.45.11, 6296) Andreas Thörn, Södra skogsägarna, 1.45.18, 6300) Carl Wiig, , 1.45.19, 6357) Patrik Lundgren, , 1.45.26, 6380) Joakim Adolfsson, , 1.45.29, 6437) Fredrik Andersson, , 1.45.37, 6446) Stefan Englund, , 1.45.38, 6474) Stefan Eliasson, Borensbergs IF CSK, 1.45.44, 6505) Alexander Jakobsson, , 1.45.47, 6543) Magnus Hjärtström, Kriminalvårdens PoIF HK, 1.45.51, 6553) Carl Ibjer, NCC, 1.45.52, 6636) Bengt Carlsson, , 1.46.04, 6731) Isak Rydén, , 1.46.14, 6733) Magnus Salomonsson, , 1.46.14, 6746) Fredrik Brink, , 1.46.16, 6753) Johan Hilmertz, , 1.46.17, 6758) Emil Stenquist, IFK Österbymo, 1.46.17, 6772) David Friis, , 1.46.19, 6788) Ola Södergård, Hkpflj, 1.46.21, 6833) Anders Gustavsson, , 1.46.25.

6884) Anders Davidsson, , 1.46.31, 6919) Mikael Lindberg, Ekängens IF, 1.46.35, 6983) Magnus Gustavsson, , 1.46.41, 6993) Anders Ringholm, , 1.46.42, 7056) Per Fröberg, IK NocOut.se, 1.46.50, 7084) Hannes Asklund, , 1.46.55, 7085) Martin Karlsson, , 1.46.55, 7101) Mathias Arvidsson, JOOL, 1.46.57, 7177) Joar Sandahl, Ik Akele, 1.47.04, 7206) Niklas Fagrell, Team CGI, 1.47.07, 7256) Jens Björkdahl, , 1.47.13, 7262) Donald Ingemarsson, , 1.47.14, 7320) Göran Gustafsson, , 1.47.20, 7322) Sebastian Träff, Götelöpare, 1.47.20, 7364) Alexander Berglund, , 1.47.25, 7408) Patrik Rosén, , 1.47.29, 7410) Andreas Eriksson, Team EVRY, 1.47.29, 7432) Gustav Svensson, GTS, 1.47.32, 7440) Johan Spångberg, , 1.47.32, 7450) Linus Wiström, , 1.47.33, 7451) John Rebel, , 1.47.34, 7482) Björn Uller, , 1.47.36, 7542) Patrik Rask, , 1.47.42, 7553) Rickard Normark, , 1.47.44, 7605) Daniel Karlsson, , 1.47.49.

7693) Henrik Wemmert, Puffens IF, 1.47.57, 7695) Axel Ekström, Team EVRY, 1.47.58, 7771) Marcus Lindenberger, , 1.48.05, 7777) Magnus Johansson, Team Solar, 1.48.06, 7791) Joakim Karlsson, , 1.48.08, 7796) Fredrik Johansson, , 1.48.08, 7800) Johan Westman, Söndagsmilen, 1.48.08, 7801) Thomas Manning, Lonesome runners, 1.48.08, 7825) Anthony Pilkjaer, , 1.48.11, 7857) David Hillbom, Saras Hälsokälla, 1.48.15, 7881) Lars-Johan Kroonder, , 1.48.17, 7884) Johan Sjöberg, Ekängens IF, 1.48.17, 7921) Karl Werlefelt, Hkpflj, 1.48.21, 7923) Johan Berkan, , 1.48.21, 7927) Oskar Johansson, , 1.48.21, 7953) Mikael Ljung, , 1.48.24, 7986) Erik Svanäng, Svevia AB, 1.48.28, 8041) Robin Liljestrand, , 1.48.35, 8060) Magnus Claesson, , 1.48.37, 8076) Marcus Dimell, , 1.48.38, 8110) Per Lindahl, , 1.48.42, 8143) Jonas Deurell, Deurell runners, 1.48.46, 8148) Henrik Holmberg, , 1.48.46, 8161) Sebastian Olsson, , 1.48.48, 8210) Marcus Ardell, , 1.48.54.

8228) Patric Lång, , 1.48.56, 8279) Andreas Ehrengren, Sturefors, 1.49.03, 8288) Viktor Engdahl, Urika idrotsklubb, 1.49.04, 8325) Jakob Wadstein, Apanboll, 1.49.09, 8384) Rikard Hanning, Löpargänget i Motala, 1.49.14, 8398) Martin Lid, , 1.49.16, 8569) Ole Pedersen, Linköpings OK, 1.49.34, 8617) Johan Rasmusson, , 1.49.40, 8685) Mats Lindkvist, , 1.49.47, 8726) Lam Chan Johnson, , 1.49.50, 8795) Ulf Arumskog, Tjalve IF, 1.49.58, 8824) Martin Sundqvist, Skeninge IK Friidrott, 1.50.02, 8830) Christian Hallberg, , 1.50.03, 8850) Andreas Joelsson, , 1.50.05, 8868) Petter Hellstrandh, , 1.50.06, 8924) Christian Hellström, Stadium IF, 1.50.14, 8961) Örjan Lundqvist, , 1.50.18, 8990) Andreas Karlsson, , 1.50.22, 9010) Bengt Wallin, Björkfors GoIF, 1.50.24, 9011) Erik Andersson, , 1.50.24, 9063) Magnus Bertius, , 1.50.30, 9064) Oskar Lindeblad, , 1.50.30, 9093) Marcus Hansson, SPI NFC, 1.50.34, 9094) Johan Berneland, , 1.50.34, 9095) Simon Birgersson, , 1.50.34.

9105) Henrik Lindkvist, , 1.50.35, 9120) Pontus Persson, , 1.50.37, 9155) Jimmy Kjellstrand, , 1.50.41, 9161) Charlie Forsgren, , 1.50.42, 9256) Roland Westergren, IK Burtlundarna, 1.50.54, 9257) Andreas Widell, , 1.50.54, 9266) Mattias Tunon, , 1.50.54, 9353) Fredrik Ringlander, IK NocOut.se, 1.51.04, 9370) Daniel Bark, , 1.51.06, 9394) Karl Zajac, , 1.51.09, 9430) Fredrik Strömberg, , 1.51.13, 9484) Christoffer Carlsson, , 1.51.18, 9497) Emil Kajliden, Hkpflj, 1.51.19, 9520) Pontus Lunnemar, , 1.51.21, 9591) Bobby Granath, IFK Österbymo, 1.51.29, 9623) Kristoffer Hasslevall, , 1.51.32, 9639) Patrik Karlsson, Löpargänget Motala, 1.51.34, 9710) Philip Engström, NFC IF, 1.51.42, 9746) Marcus Carlberg, Åtvidabergs Motorcykelklubb, 1.51.45, 9894) Patrick Wirström, Team Solar, 1.52.00, 9909) Pierre Axén, , 1.52.02, 9936) John Gunnarsson, MHS K, 1.52.05, 9963) Gustav Knutsson, , 1.52.10, 9972) Björn Allvin, , 1.52.11, 9974) Pontus Gustafson, , 1.52.11.

9986) Niklas Eriksson, Iknocout.se, 1.52.12, 10004) Joel Österqvist, , 1.52.15, 10041) Roger Pettersson, Löpargänget i Motala, 1.52.20, 10076) Olof Persson, XMReality IF, 1.52.23, 10120) Jonas Niklasson, Smek IK, 1.52.28, 10234) Andreas Fejes, , 1.52.40, 10260) Anders Johansson, , 1.52.43, 10291) Tore Landin, , 1.52.47, 10300) Kristoffer Kämpe, , 1.52.48, 10324) Ola Petersson, , 1.52.50, 10327) Mikael Kastensson, NCC, 1.52.50, 10340) Jonny Johansson, Ljunghäll kamratförening, 1.52.51, 10346) Tomas Lagerquist, , 1.52.52, 10439) Lars Pettersson, Husbyfjöl tigers, 1.53.01, 10447) Fredrik Olsson, THSS, 1.53.02, 10466) Djamal Hamaili, Kabylie, 1.53.05, 10489) Jonas Olaussen, , 1.53.07, 10507) Marcus Pettersson, , 1.53.09, 10525) Johan Karlsson, F7, 1.53.11, 10566) Stefan Saksi, Göteborg Energi AB, 1.53.15, 10595) Isak Trygg, , 1.53.18, 10637) Robert Svensk, , 1.53.22, 10695) Stellan Gustavsson, , 1.53.29, 10711) Henrik Eklund, , 1.53.31, 10722) Nisse Hjertz, Slappes RC, 1.53.33.

10724) Kristofer Holm, , 1.53.33, 10734) Jonas Siverholm, , 1.53.34, 10746) Torbjörn Forsberg, , 1.53.35, 10750) Joachim Persson, , 1.53.35, 10771) Anders Svensson, , 1.53.37, 10804) Mats Arvidsson, Målerihantverkarna i Linköping, 1.53.40, 10821) Kristoffer Jäsperi, , 1.53.42, 10832) Alexander Konradsson, , 1.53.43, 10884) John Haxholm, , 1.53.49, 10898) Malte Lindstam, , 1.53.51, 11015) Mattias Jansson, , 1.54.03, 11047) Marcus Wernvik, Nocout.se, 1.54.06, 11055) Andreas Lundin, , 1.54.07, 11111) Viktor Hermansson, , 1.54.13, 11128) Tom Aspemar, , 1.54.15, 11130) Joel Bertilsson, , 1.54.15, 11133) Rickard Leandertz, , 1.54.15, 11184) Per-Ulf Thoreson, IK NocOut.se, 1.54.20, 11213) Andreas Lööf, , 1.54.23, 11266) Magnus Hedenström, Ericsson, 1.54.29, 11292) Daniel Schmid, , 1.54.32, 11305) Allan Ekman, Team Kurfitzen, 1.54.34, 11308) Björn Nilsson Tännström, , 1.54.34, 11364) Simon Storm, , 1.54.41, 11390) Torsten Gustafsson, HiQ, 1.54.44.

11405) Tommy Carlsson, , 1.54.46, 11412) Emil Nordgren, , 1.54.47, 11415) Björn Helmeus, Team Solar, 1.54.47, 11417) Christer Höglund, , 1.54.48, 11490) Andreas Nilsson, Team Salming, 1.54.54, 11558) Nils-Göran Bäck, Thaihouse, 1.55.01, 11625) Adam Alesand, Tyréns AB, 1.55.08, 11632) Christopher Petersen, Hkpflj, 1.55.09, 11713) Roger Svensk, , 1.55.18, 11730) Christian Carlson, , 1.55.19, 11774) Uno Johansson, , 1.55.23, 11795) Ole Hansen, , 1.55.24, 11803) Marcus Esping, , 1.55.25, 11815) Agne Wedin, IK NocOut.se, 1.55.26, 11869) Martin Svensson, , 1.55.31, 11933) Jafar Ainebeigey, Björkfors GOIF Eurofins, 1.55.38, 12012) Markus Ilhed, , 1.55.46, 12070) Staffan Ekström, , 1.55.52, 12087) Håkan Liljeblad, , 1.55.53, 12099) Gabriel Lindahl, , 1.55.55, 12107) Peter Teske, , 1.55.56, 12125) Jörgen Kernell, NCC, 1.55.57, 12220) Fredrik Fransson, IK NocOut.se, 1.56.07, 12342) Joel Mild, AC Studenterna, 1.56.18, 12373) Johan Hedsköld, , 1.56.21.

12393) Erik Wahlström, , 1.56.22, 12470) Robert Frost, , 1.56.31, 12488) Fredrik Bengtsson, Team Solar, 1.56.33, 12532) David Hägg, Hofors LK, 1.56.38, 12544) Reidar Svedahl, , 1.56.39, 12548) Svante Eriksson, , 1.56.40, 12598) Johan Holmberg, , 1.56.45, 12684) Simon Lindblad, , 1.56.54, 12783) Peter Nydal, , 1.57.05, 12784) Peter Augustsson, , 1.57.05, 12856) Edvard Jarlert, , 1.57.11, 12870) Filip Ewertsson, , 1.57.13, 12873) Victor Staffansson, , 1.57.13, 12945) David Fredriksson, Hkpflj, 1.57.22, 12965) Björn Marklund, Skellefteå AIK Friidrott, 1.57.23, 12970) Mats Billenius, Derby bandy, 1.57.23, 12972) Nicklas Helander, Schnellander, 1.57.24, 13107) Rasmus Tell, , 1.57.36, 13108) Andreas Carlsson, , 1.57.36, 13117) Tom Artursson, SICK Linköping, 1.57.37, 13120) Martin Lovén, Söndagsmilen, 1.57.37, 13202) Arne Adolfsson, , 1.57.46, 13212) Greger Milsten, , 1.57.47, 13229) Esko Leinonen, , 1.57.48, 13251) Per Franzén, Söderköping skidklubb, 1.57.50.

13287) Mattias Carlsson, , 1.57.54, 13291) Mats Svensson, , 1.57.54, 13332) Ulf Westergren, , 1.57.58, 13384) Jonas Olsson, SMHI IF, 1.58.03, 13458) Marcus Wiman, #åbylonrunners, 1.58.10, 13466) Morgan Kindahl, Team Solar, 1.58.11, 13482) Martin Ansell-Schultz, Puffens IF, 1.58.12, 13555) Magnus Björck, Team Lewa Sport, 1.58.19, 13588) Daniel Rydja, , 1.58.21, 13594) Peter Nyberg, , 1.58.22, 13609) Joakim Gidmark, Team Solar, 1.58.24, 13630) Mats Antonson, Hkpflj, 1.58.26, 13698) Elias Trygg, NFC Linköping, 1.58.31, 13700) Joakim Rystedt, , 1.58.31, 13703) Rickard Östlund, , 1.58.31, 13713) Niclas Ottenklev, , 1.58.33, 13715) Stefan Westerdahl, , 1.58.33, 13774) Mattias Ohlin, , 1.58.40, 13827) Rickard Idemo, , 1.58.45, 13836) Mats Jörman, , 1.58.45, 13850) Olof Glans, Hkpflj, 1.58.47, 13855) Erik Lifvergren, Livgardet, 1.58.48, 13884) Gustav Adamsson, , 1.58.51, 13907) Fredrik Odin, , 1.58.53, 14012) Peter Ramström, , 1.59.03.

14120) Martin Svensson, , 1.59.14, 14168) Fredrik Yderfors, , 1.59.18, 14170) Andreas Jansson, Nya Livet, 1.59.19, 14234) Fredrik Hult, IK NocOut.se, 1.59.24, 14256) Urban Jonsson Landin, , 1.59.26, 14272) Mose Agestam, , 1.59.28, 14292) Simon Fem, IK NocOut.se, 1.59.30, 14318) Rolf Sjögren, , 1.59.32, 14396) Johan Andersson, , 1.59.38, 14483) Oscar Lindelöf, , 1.59.45, 14496) Christer Josefsson, , 1.59.46, 14499) Tomas Karlsson, OK Klemmingen, 1.59.46, 14551) Elon Dagerstig, Livgardet, 1.59.52, 14554) Fredrik Lidmer, Hkpflj, 1.59.53, 14716) Mats Annerfeldt, Mikkeller running club Finspång, 2.00.11, 14717) Jonny Sävenhed, , 2.00.12, 14727) Libbie Oxelblad, , 2.00.13, 14856) Mathias Falebrand, BBGRUPPEN Östergötland, 2.00.29, 14949) Joakim Söderström, , 2.00.40, 14971) Thomas Bergfeldt, , 2.00.44, 14993) David Simonsson, , 2.00.47, 15050) Daniel Thuresson, , 2.00.55, 15065) Mattias Perkiö Kato, IK Akele, 2.00.57, 15084) Johan Vinterlycka, Linköping, 2.00.58, 15095) Jonas Hägg, Hofors LK, 2.00.59.

15125) Johan Rasmusson, IK Akele, 2.01.05, 15147) Magnus Hellman, Skogstrallarnas if, 2.01.09, 15268) Henrik Kjellberg, , 2.01.24, 15270) Fadde Kajevic, Tjalve IF, 2.01.24, 15282) Pontus Andersson, , 2.01.26, 15312) Peter Nordlund, , 2.01.30, 15317) Dean Madura, , 2.01.31, 15331) Tommy Gustafsson, , 2.01.32, 15339) Timo Kjellberg, Team Arla, 2.01.33, 15377) Carl-Johan Pålemark, NCC, 2.01.39, 15391) Simon Johansson, , 2.01.40, 15405) Daniel Lundgren, , 2.01.41, 15407) Sören Dahlgren, , 2.01.42, 15427) Samuel Elfving, , 2.01.44, 15434) Kjell Andersson, , 2.01.44, 15564) Daniel Jansson, , 2.02.00, 15607) Christoffer Lind, , 2.02.06, 15640) Erik Bjäresten, , 2.02.10, 15676) Bo Kron, , 2.02.16, 15719) Mats Ahlgren, Hkpflj, 2.02.21, 15762) Jesper Lindsten, , 2.02.27, 15765) Joel Eriksson, , 2.02.28, 15771) Matts Blomqvist, , 2.02.28, 15806) Arne Karlsson, Team Solar, 2.02.32, 15849) Ronnie Laurikkala, , 2.02.38.

15851) Mikael Urberg, Team NH Runners, 2.02.38, 15875) Pino Jelenkovic, , 2.02.42, 15880) Daniel Ragnehed, Stråken, 2.02.43, 15895) Heshmat Khosrawi, IK NocOut.se, 2.02.45, 15905) Anders Holmgren, , 2.02.46, 15923) Pontus Edqvist, , 2.02.48, 15983) Hampus Dahlin, Team Solar, 2.02.55, 15989) Bo Nordén, Titans, 2.02.56, 16034) Kent Andersson, , 2.03.01, 16043) Anders Runering, , 2.03.02, 16078) Stefan Johansson, Finspångs SOK, 2.03.08, 16151) Robert Bjärnlid, , 2.03.18, 16207) Nicklas Thapper, , 2.03.25, 16287) Andreas Trinks, , 2.03.36, 16335) Jan Lindell, , 2.03.43, 16374) Martin Wiklund, , 2.03.48, 16397) David Dahlqvist, , 2.03.51, 16410) Lukas Ullbrandt, , 2.03.53, 16445) Magnus Johansson, HKV, 2.03.59, 16457) Henrik Sörestad, , 2.04.01, 16537) Mikael Söderström, IK Akele, 2.04.11, 16633) Emil Thörnberg, , 2.04.24, 16639) Kristian Wallin, , 2.04.25, 16679) Lars Widén, , 2.04.30, 16710) Niklas Lindqvist, , 2.04.33.

16717) Johan Wallgren, , 2.04.34, 16730) Olle Engström, , 2.04.36, 16767) Fredrik Zettervall, NCC, 2.04.41, 16789) Fredrik Axelsson, , 2.04.44, 16819) Oskar Johansson, , 2.04.48, 16833) Mikael Fredriksson, Tyréns AB, 2.04.50, 16872) Sebastian Zetterlund, , 2.04.56, 16892) Edvin Bruun, , 2.04.58, 16923) Fredrik Bäckman, , 2.05.02, 16928) Stefan Addén, Brokinds IF, 2.05.03, 16937) Viktor Sandberg, , 2.05.05, 16950) Lars-Olov Sandberg, , 2.05.07, 16953) Magnus Sandberg, Mantorp, 2.05.07, 17023) Dick Jonasson, , 2.05.17, 17062) Anton Eriksson, Team Solar, 2.05.22, 17069) Stefan Ekberg, Linköping, 2.05.23, 17154) Ulf Kron, Räddningstjänstens IF, 2.05.36, 17164) Peter Jardstål, , 2.05.37, 17169) Erik Brodd, , 2.05.38, 17220) Thord Andersson, , 2.05.45, 17223) Viktor Dahlstedt, , 2.05.45, 17275) Robin Karlsson, Runacademy IF, 2.05.52, 17297) Klas-Göran Lundberg, , 2.05.56, 17318) Jonas Ölund, , 2.05.59, 17343) Jonny Wikström, , 2.06.04.

17344) Mats Flenhagen, , 2.06.04, 17364) Panaphon Sae Tang, LogS, 2.06.06, 17409) Michael Gillberg, , 2.06.12, 17417) Gerth Holmberg, , 2.06.13, 17478) Sören Eriksson, , 2.06.22, 17486) Lars Frank, Jakobsdal runners, 2.06.23, 17493) Josef Jansson, , 2.06.24, 17586) Peter Magnusson, , 2.06.38, 17706) Josef Rundqvist, Borensberg csk, 2.06.57, 17713) Mattias Ekeroth, , 2.06.58, 17740) Pontus Davidsson Dyrkell, , 2.07.03, 17759) Fredrik Wadsten, , 2.07.05, 17759) Patrik Lindh, NCC, 2.07.05, 17772) Henrik Laurentz, , 2.07.07, 17787) Christoffer Epparn, , 2.07.10, 17835) Rickard Björck, Mjölby, 2.07.18, 17841) Arvid Larsson, , 2.07.19, 17906) Lukas Pettersson, , 2.07.27, 17932) Matz Ågehäll, Bråvikens mäklarbyrå if, 2.07.29, 17951) Eric Jacobsson, , 2.07.34, 18019) Albin Wiman, , 2.07.43, 18093) Gustav Ferneborg, Ferneborg löparna, 2.07.53, 18099) Johan Lorant, , 2.07.54, 18104) Lars Blomqvist, Handelsbanken, 2.07.55, 18111) Mattias Jönsson, , 2.07.56.

18112) Jesper Bäck, , 2.07.56, 18206) Mikael Holmen, , 2.08.09, 18251) Christopher Montecinos, , 2.08.16, 18351) Marcus Karlsson, , 2.08.32, 18422) Joel Bäckman, , 2.08.44, 18450) Stig Eriksson, Östgötamix, 2.08.49, 18593) Victor Stern, , 2.09.08, 18639) Patrik Enbom, , 2.09.15, 18645) Milton Karlsson, IK NocOut.se, 2.09.16, 18674) Mats Andersson, Målerihantverkarna i Linköping, 2.09.20, 18805) Samuel Lundkvist, , 2.09.38, 18810) Thomas Swenson, , 2.09.39, 18922) Andreas Schylander, , 2.09.51, 19035) Linus Mautner, Ödeshög SK, 2.10.09, 19114) Martin Karlsson, , 2.10.20, 19169) Joel Eriksson, , 2.10.30, 19243) Christer Hjälte, , 2.10.41, 19249) Leif Welin, Löpargänget motala, 2.10.43, 19250) Fredrik Ericsson, Löpargänget i Motala, 2.10.43, 19251) Pontus Boström, Vreta SoMK, 2.10.43, 19266) Gustaf Björkman, Hkpflj, 2.10.46, 19267) Ted Vallin, , 2.10.46, 19316) Mikael Grönqvist, Rimforsa Brandmannaklubb, 2.10.54, 19360) Daniel Frank, , 2.11.01, 19387) Jonas Agestam, , 2.11.06.

19398) Christer Johansson, , 2.11.08, 19416) Johan Wirenmark, , 2.11.11, 19427) Pekka Vähäkangas, , 2.11.13, 19435) Lars Bengtsson, , 2.11.15, 19437) Peter Mildaeus, , 2.11.15, 19444) Jonas Landström, Team Solar, 2.11.17, 19485) Linus Hellgren, Team Solar, 2.11.24, 19499) Rasmus Engström, , 2.11.26, 19533) Ted Jackeltoft, , 2.11.31, 19538) Peter Lundmark, , 2.11.32, 19596) Lars Gustafson, DEKRAction, 2.11.42, 19635) Mats Karlsson, , 2.11.49, 19678) Magnus Brostedt, , 2.11.57, 19719) Andreas Håkansson, Tjalve IF, 2.12.02, 19749) Måns Lövgren, , 2.12.07, 19752) Henrik Sörbin, Boxholms bruk, 2.12.08, 19802) Staffan Cederstrand, , 2.12.18, 19809) Kim Myhrman, , 2.12.20, 19819) Nicklas Andersson, IK Akele, 2.12.21, 19873) Magnus Karlsson, Godegårds SK, 2.12.30, 19922) Daniel Ulmestrand, , 2.12.37, 19924) Jahan Abtahi, Linköping, 2.12.38, 19985) Rasmus Jonsson, , 2.12.48, 20053) Cesar Duchen, , 2.13.01, 20100) Joakim Mejdler, , 2.13.09.

20102) Oscar Paulsson, Svillinge if, 2.13.09, 20193) Björn Sjögren, , 2.13.28, 20220) Torbjörn Broman, , 2.13.34, 20263) Felix Barret, , 2.13.44, 20294) Fredrik Ivarsson, Hjärtebarnsfonden, 2.13.49, 20348) Marcus Svensson, , 2.14.01, 20363) Fredrik Törnqvist, , 2.14.04, 20380) Benny Thorstensson, Rejlers IF, 2.14.07, 20407) Henrik Fridell, , 2.14.12, 20413) Lars Kron, MSS, 2.14.14, 20431) Pär Peterson, , 2.14.17, 20474) Anders Wester, , 2.14.26, 20500) Johannes Hörnfeldt Nordström, , 2.14.31, 20519) John Waller, , 2.14.35, 20524) Per Bodelius, Groove Company, 2.14.36, 20658) Ronny Sandström, , 2.15.03, 20663) Johan Gabrielsson, F7, 2.15.04, 20722) Jonas Nellsjö, Hkpflj, 2.15.14, 20733) Jimmy Vincent, , 2.15.16, 20771) Per-Axel Götesson, , 2.15.25, 20789) Johan Holmberg, , 2.15.29, 20857) Petter Thor, , 2.15.43, 20875) Henrik Dahlqiust, Trafikverkets fritidsförbund, 2.15.46, 20880) Remi Andre Skillingsås, Borensberg, 2.15.47, 20891) Tim Strandberg, , 2.15.50.

20923) Robin Helgesson, Linköping, 2.15.58, 20925) Ferenc Safian, , 2.15.58, 20971) Henrik Boberg, , 2.16.11, 20987) Torbjörn Johansson, , 2.16.13, 21016) Niclas Oké, Hkpflj, 2.16.21, 21033) Oskar Gusfors, Team Solar, 2.16.22, 21065) Johan Lundin, Finspångs Räddningstjänst, 2.16.27, 21115) Henry Järvinen, , 2.16.38, 21130) Michael Liljeqvist, NCC, 2.16.41, 21147) Mathias Andersson, , 2.16.44, 21160) Fredrik Wallinder, , 2.16.47, 21200) Håkan Asp, , 2.16.57, 21227) Ingvar Eriksson, , 2.17.05, 21290) Oskar Ferneborg, Ferneborg löparna, 2.17.19, 21312) Robert Pirslin, Tylemo runners, 2.17.22, 21313) Alexander Jonsson, , 2.17.22, 21339) Ulf Bjärehed, , 2.17.28, 21351) Håkan Sernefalk, Hkpflj, 2.17.31, 21400) Björn Kaijser, SPI Nyköping, 2.17.41, 21453) Daniel Kågemalm, Linköping sk, 2.17.52, 21463) Zeljko Milicevic, , 2.17.55, 21481) Christian Svahn, LK Gränslöst, 2.18.00, 21491) Rickard Johnson, , 2.18.04, 21503) Bo Adolfsson, Sya skidklubb, 2.18.06, 21524) Håkan Rofors, , 2.18.11.

21527) Niklas Czarnecki, , 2.18.12, 21552) Christer Söderlund, , 2.18.18, 21573) Stefan Pantzar, , 2.18.24, 21609) Arvid Söderström, , 2.18.33, 21629) Jonathan Pettersson, Team Solar, 2.18.37, 21633) Eric Jonsson, Team Solar, 2.18.38, 21647) Edvin Söderström, , 2.18.40, 21651) Jonas Andersson, , 2.18.41, 21688) Erik Dahlqvist, , 2.18.52, 21747) Anders Forsberg, , 2.19.06, 21755) Pär Sager, , 2.19.07, 21808) Peter Karling, Åbylon runners, 2.19.16, 21815) Daniel Holgersson, , 2.19.18, 21850) Thomas Olofsson, , 2.19.27, 21854) Niklas Jansson, , 2.19.27, 21888) Christian Jansson, , 2.19.34, 21934) Mattias Hallström, , 2.19.45, 21954) Jan Andersson Frank, , 2.19.49, 21967) Ulf Håkansson, Linköpings Löparklubb, 2.19.54, 22002) Mikael Eriksson, Östgötamix, 2.20.03, 22020) Eric Daréus, , 2.20.08, 22116) Jan Sellerberg, , 2.20.36, 22181) Kenneth Dahlqvist, , 2.20.51, 22194) Björn Grybäck Melin, , 2.20.53, 22335) Nils Gehlin, Team Solar, 2.21.31.

22393) Niklas Enström, LSK, 2.21.46, 22482) Ian Rowlands, , 2.22.09, 22486) Jonas Carlsson, , 2.22.11, 22490) Fredrik Trygg, , 2.22.11, 22539) Mikael Jakobsson, , 2.22.27, 22582) Bo Johansson, , 2.22.39, 22597) Mattias Axelsson, , 2.22.41, 22599) Marcus Kindberg, , 2.22.41, 22629) Johan Larsson, , 2.22.54, 22682) Christian Säll, Häj-Baberibba, 2.23.09, 22692) Markus Odin Johansson, , 2.23.12, 22769) Linus Lekman, , 2.23.31, 22770) Mattias Berglund, , 2.23.31, 22771) Magnus Björn, , 2.23.32, 22804) Dean Turina, , 2.23.40, 22812) Björn Cratz, Billdal Runners, 2.23.43, 22854) Christer Jonsson, , 2.23.56, 22877) Stefan Weiström, , 2.24.02, 22916) Bengt Hemmingsson, Åtvidaberg, 2.24.15, 22922) Håkan Börjesson, , 2.24.18, 22933) Mikael Stävmo, ÅBY, 2.24.23, 22952) Stefan Westberg, , 2.24.30, 22963) Björn Tallberg, , 2.24.32, 22971) Anders Ek, , 2.24.35, 22999) Nicklas Törnblom, , 2.24.44.

23003) Robin Taylor, , 2.24.45, 23009) Emil Kyndel, , 2.24.47, 23052) Robin Holm, , 2.24.58, 23090) Magnus Thor, NocOut.se, 2.25.12, 23166) Anders G Jacobson, , 2.25.32, 23174) Dele Fatoki, , 2.25.33, 23227) Per-Arne Kindberg, , 2.25.51, 23264) Lars Hermansson, , 2.26.05, 23368) Fredrik Landberg, , 2.26.42, 23409) Jonas Vedin, Kitiphum, 2.26.58, 23412) Erik Larsén, , 2.26.59, 23435) Fredrik Wessman, , 2.27.11, 23437) Håkan Lindahl, , 2.27.12, 23446) Mats Andersson, Team Solar, 2.27.16, 23447) Reine Sjöman, , 2.27.16, 23467) Tobias Lundvall, Shake n bake, 2.27.21, 23475) Jonas Norberg, , 2.27.25, 23526) Ulf Engstrand, , 2.27.40, 23534) Christian Nilsson, , 2.27.42, 23606) Jan Mellegård, Borensberg, 2.28.08, 23662) Magnus Kviele, Linköpings Kanotklubb, 2.28.30, 23695) Harri Soini, , 2.28.45, 23700) Sebastian Bångerius, Linköping, 2.28.47, 23706) Tomas Larsson, , 2.28.49, 23792) Mats Nordgren, , 2.29.23.

23793) Fredrik Nilsson Sundén, , 2.29.24, 23839) Mats Aronsson, KentaZZ, 2.29.42, 23844) Mathias Karlsson, Team Solar, 2.29.44, 23857) Andreas Midestad, , 2.29.49, 23878) Sture Alexandersson, , 2.29.58, 23930) Stefan Malmborg, , 2.30.24, 23976) Rickard Karlsson, , 2.30.49, 24013) Peter Nilsson, , 2.31.07, 24135) Andreas Johansson, , 2.32.09, 24155) Örjan Jonsson, ödeshögs sk, 2.32.18, 24186) Stefan Schöön, , 2.32.32, 24263) Erik Martinsson, , 2.33.11, 24329) Thomas Ahlström, , 2.33.47, 24356) Gustav Kumlin, , 2.34.06, 24361) Kenny Turesson, , 2.34.09, 24402) Robin Fredriksson, , 2.34.26, 24412) Odd Karlsén, , 2.34.31, 24431) Johan Jönsson, , 2.34.47, 24432) Fredrik Hjelmar, , 2.34.47, 24466) Bengt Hellman, Friskis&Svettis, 2.35.05, 24467) Kenny Hertzman, , 2.35.05, 24527) Ingemar Sjöström, , 2.35.42, 24536) Morgan Karlsson, , 2.35.48, 24546) Conny Johansson, Siemens, 2.35.53, 24652) Peter Krantz, , 2.36.48.

24721) Tom Berglund, Hkpflj, 2.37.36, 24729) Mattias Gunnarsson, , 2.37.39, 24743) Örjan Wikström, , 2.37.46, 24746) Peter Enochson, Malmens FF, 2.37.47, 24788) Göran Svanström, , 2.38.19, 24796) Robert Eriksson, Team Solar, 2.38.25, 24815) Håkan Pettersson, Team Solar, 2.38.41, 24818) Kjell Blixt, , 2.38.42, 24833) Jesper Skommargård, , 2.38.59, 24863) Alexander Stolpe, , 2.39.19, 24911) Jonas Blomgren, , 2.39.53, 24916) Linus Gustafsson, , 2.39.55, 24968) Steve Asklöf, , 2.40.41, 25025) Pontus Axelsson, , 2.41.30, 25038) Christoffer Stråhle, , 2.41.37, 25130) Stefan Engvall, , 2.42.58, 25133) Anders Bäckstrand, , 2.43.01, 25134) Torbjörn Andersson, Team Solar, 2.43.03, 25190) Roger Nylander, , 2.43.57, 25223) Johan Lennartsson, , 2.44.21, 25230) Stig Hagstad, , 2.44.30, 25246) Varun Gopinath, , 2.44.43, 25253) Stefan Andersson, , 2.44.50, 25269) Dan Sundbäck, , 2.45.09, 25279) Stefan Roos, , 2.45.19.

25283) Christer Fredriksson, Grankulla Runners, 2.45.22, 25321) Andreas Fröberg, IK NocOut.se, 2.46.13, 25330) Michael Muslijevic, , 2.46.18, 25360) Bjarne Överli, , 2.46.51, 25364) Iman Malakuti, , 2.46.56, 25405) Tommy Persson, Lonesome Runners, 2.47.34, 25425) Håkan Silvén, Team Solar, 2.47.57, 25452) Claes Andersson, , 2.48.32, 25455) Per Gustafsson, , 2.48.39, 25458) Claes Hanström, Åtvidabergs IF, 2.48.49, 25468) David Grebner, , 2.49.07, 25490) Magnus Schenström, , 2.49.50, 25507) Tomas Fredlund, , 2.50.13, 25534) Christer Johansson, , 2.50.54, 25589) Staffan Bartholdson, , 2.52.11, 25597) Peter Wagnsgård, , 2.52.26, 25616) Hans Wallenius, Skarpeträda IF, 2.53.04, 25625) Mats Lööf, , 2.53.27, 25645) Fredrik Westerling, Blistad united, 2.54.04, 25654) Linus Andersson, , 2.54.22, 25685) Mikael Hertzman, , 2.55.25, 25735) Jonas Sahlström, , 2.56.45, 25778) Oscar Sahlin, , 2.58.32, 25856) Lars Andersson, , 3.02.07, 25929) Magnus Josefsson, Hkpflj NocOut.se, 3.06.05.

25987) Daniel Klingebiel, , 3.10.25, 26018) Sten Erici, , 3.13.24, 26057) Björn Johansson, , 3.17.36, 26076) Per Hägg, Team Solar, 3.20.40, 26077) Rickard Hägg, Team Solar, 3.20.40, 26128) Tommy Runesson, Stadium IF, 3.34.12, 26159) Nils Granfelt, Hkpflj, 4.14.32.

Damer

13) Ida-Maria Nicklasson, Hässelby SK, 1.18.28, 16) Lisa Ring, Nocout, 1.21.10, 35) Anna Helgesson, Kisa SK, 1.26.11, 68) Annie Emilsson, , 1.29.54, 73) Charlotta Wångblad, Ik Nocout.se, 1.30.49, 98) Kinna Karlsson, Maif, 1.33.01, 150) Hanna Svensson, Tjalve IF Norrköping, 1.34.52, 163) Erika Ax, , 1.35.14, 167) Linnea Claesdotter, Vegan Runners IK, 1.35.19, 179) Maria Broo, IK Akele, 1.36.00, 180) Maja Falk, , 1.36.01, 188) Rebecca B Fredriksson, Runacademy IF, 1.36.18, 213) Nathalie Vilhelmsson, IK NocOut.se, 1.37.07, 249) Siham Eskander, , 1.37.58, 292) Elin Nilsson, , 1.39.14, 384) Karolina Sjödin, , 1.41.04, 412) Anna Stavlind, SPI Linköping, 1.41.39, 417) Jenny Lindblom, FAIK, 1.41.41, 434) Maria Pahlm, Löpargänget, 1.41.52, 437) Maria Levin, Hkpflj, 1.41.55, 444) Moa Lindborg, Linköping, 1.42.05, 450) Susanne Reiman, IK Akele, 1.42.10, 531) Stina Åberg, , 1.43.10, 569) Felicia Prytz, , 1.43.42, 582) Emma Rosén, , 1.43.50, 769) Malin Lorentzson, FunRun, 1.45.55.

780) Linda Bergfeldt, , 1.46.00, 796) Maria Hammarlund, , 1.46.06, 809) Johanna Fordell, , 1.46.16, 829) Therese Österberg, , 1.46.28, 859) Karin Nilsson, IK Nocout.se, 1.46.44, 883) Ewa Danlycke, GOIF Tjalve, 1.46.54, 898) Louise Guevara, Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb, 1.47.03, 904) Helena Skansén Nyberg, IK NocOut.se, 1.47.07, 944) Victoria Björklund, IK Nocout.se, 1.47.24, 968) Jennie Halvarsson, , 1.47.32, 1062) Sandra Yngve, , 1.48.21, 1074) Pia Kind, Team Kind Sweden runners, 1.48.25, 1125) Lena Renholm, , 1.48.41, 1144) Moa Nyman, , 1.48.47, 1147) Tea Göransson, , 1.48.48, 1155) Lena Månsson, , 1.48.51, 1247) Anna Ledel, Ekängens if, 1.49.25, 1362) Marie Brodell, , 1.50.14, 1408) Christine Jacobsson, Löpargänget i Motala, 1.50.32, 1417) Maria Pettersson, , 1.50.36, 1445) Nora Weidel, 3.Sjöstriflj, 1.50.43, 1453) Charlotte Palmgren, , 1.50.45, 1458) Anna Bengtsson, , 1.50.48, 1476) Julia Jonsson, , 1.50.59, 1491) Sanne Ingvarsson, , 1.51.05.

1578) Erica Karlsson, , 1.51.31, 1592) Kirsi Aronsson, , 1.51.35, 1605) Elin Svensson, , 1.51.38, 1643) Elin Johansson, Trafikverket FF, 1.51.53, 1647) My Pousette, , 1.51.55, 1650) Malin Eliasson, , 1.51.56, 1651) Karin Ovebrink, , 1.51.56, 1664) Ulrika Larsson, Tjalve if, 1.52.02, 1702) Sara Harrysson, Vegan Runners IK, 1.52.19, 1730) Titti Graflund, , 1.52.30, 1778) Linnea Johansson, , 1.52.41, 1815) Victoria Andersson, , 1.52.53, 1821) Sofia Granander, -, 1.52.55, 1840) Inger Collin, IK NocOut.se, 1.53.02, 1848) Caroline Svensson, IK Akele, 1.53.03, 1870) Lovisa Karlsson, , 1.53.11, 1965) Christina Carlsson, , 1.53.38, 1976) Linda Nilsson, , 1.53.40, 1978) Jenny Nordin, , 1.53.40, 1983) Cecilia Sandell, , 1.53.42, 1995) Sandra Wirdby, , 1.53.45, 2038) Jessica Käller, , 1.53.57, 2042) Jennifer Käller, , 1.54.00, 2050) Moa Mellberg, Piteå IF Friidrott, 1.54.01, 2059) Ida Karlsson, Nocout, 1.54.03.

2114) Mia Forsgren, , 1.54.21, 2155) Linda Holmberg, , 1.54.33, 2160) Anna Dahlin, , 1.54.34, 2169) Christel Winell, , 1.54.36, 2195) Ellen Alvarsson, , 1.54.44, 2232) Sara Tuomaala, , 1.54.53, 2234) Malin Södling, , 1.54.54, 2264) Maria Karpholm, , 1.55.01, 2268) Annelie Håkanson, Grytgöls IK, 1.55.02, 2276) Stina Petersson, , 1.55.04, 2291) Anna Gransö, , 1.55.08, 2294) Helena Hommik, Hkpflj, 1.55.08, 2309) Lina Pegler, , 1.55.12, 2345) Lina Tell, , 1.55.20, 2348) Gunilla Ross-Edholm, , 1.55.21, 2350) Sofia Nestor, Tallboda IF, 1.55.21, 2351) Ronja Dallner, , 1.55.21, 2400) Lova Rosenqvist, , 1.55.33, 2417) Viktoria Emmoth Kindbom, , 1.55.36, 2425) Helen Jakobsson, , 1.55.38, 2456) Marina Qvist, , 1.55.47, 2491) Veronika Björling, Söndagsmilen, 1.55.55, 2501) Alma Elofsson, Ödeshögs SK, 1.55.59, 2514) Sandra Johansson, , 1.56.04, 2560) Anna Thureson, , 1.56.18.

2564) Josefine Edquist, IK NocOut.se, 1.56.19, 2615) Helen Jörman, , 1.56.33, 2637) Jessica Bahlner, , 1.56.38, 2682) Eva Sandberg, , 1.56.48, 2702) Tove Hamberg, , 1.56.53, 2705) Åsa Borggren, , 1.56.54, 2764) Josephine Sjöstedt, , 1.57.05, 2773) Pernilla Petersson, Burseryds IF, 1.57.07, 2786) Agneta Carlsson-Powell, , 1.57.09, 2818) Therese Karlsson Sundqvist, IK NocOut, 1.57.19, 2819) Marielle Rickardsson, , 1.57.19, 2846) Charlotte Strömberg, , 1.57.25, 2875) Kajsa Björkdahl, , 1.57.31, 2924) Elin Haraldsson, Team NH Runners, 1.57.42, 2940) Linn Lunsjö, FunRun byninni, 1.57.45, 2961) Linn Mellberg, Piteå IF Friidrott, 1.57.50, 2973) Jenny Spångberg, , 1.57.52, 2991) Anna Eldh, , 1.57.57, 3019) Jessica Sundqvist, Skenninge IK Friidrott, 1.58.06, 3026) Lina Andersson, , 1.58.07, 3064) Julia Ander, NCC, 1.58.18, 3077) Emma Hjälte, , 1.58.21, 3093) Theresa Örnhagen, , 1.58.25, 3124) Frida Ringdahl, , 1.58.32, 3126) Rebecca Haquinius Eggefors, , 1.58.32.

3140) Frida Möller, FunRun, 1.58.35, 3211) Rebecca Roggentin, GKK, 1.58.48, 3227) Anna Åhrén, Rtj Motala & Vadstena, 1.58.50, 3234) Annelie Wärnelius, IK Akele, 1.58.51, 3251) Malin Ax, Finspångs SOK, 1.58.54, 3265) Tova Linder, , 1.58.59, 3293) Britta Norén, Boxholm orientering, 1.59.04, 3342) Monika Andersson, , 1.59.12, 3356) Marina Martinsson, , 1.59.15, 3417) Zahraa Redha, , 1.59.26, 3440) Linda Eliason, , 1.59.29, 3442) Anna Lindebring, , 1.59.30, 3458) Angelica Gredeskog, , 1.59.34, 3460) Jenny Sörestad, , 1.59.34, 3466) Maria Wallstedt, , 1.59.35, 3494) Nanny Wallmark, SPI NFC, 1.59.41, 3501) Lotta Annell, IK NocOut.se, 1.59.42, 3562) Emelie Hellstrandh, , 1.59.53, 3587) Jessica Karlsson, , 1.59.58, 3594) Jennie Engkvist, Hkpflj, 2.00.00, 3612) Thilda Karlsson, , 2.00.04, 3620) Louise Svensson, Runacademy IF, 2.00.05, 3634) Ida Bremer, NCC Sverige AB, 2.00.08, 3643) Malin Rath, , 2.00.09, 3676) Linda Nordén, , 2.00.16.

3688) Hanna Hurtig, , 2.00.20, 3701) Lena Emilsson, , 2.00.23, 3733) Carolina Edberg, , 2.00.32, 3744) Tilda Nordström, Ik akele, 2.00.34, 3754) Jessica Svensson, , 2.00.37, 3808) Elin Karlsson, , 2.00.51, 3818) Ellen Fast, Linköping, 2.00.53, 3879) Charlotte Patriksson, , 2.01.07, 3881) Johanna Bradley, Stadium IF, 2.01.08, 3913) Sofie Bollman, , 2.01.16, 3920) Evelina Engström, NFC IF, 2.01.17, 3946) Hanna Meidler, , 2.01.22, 3947) Anna Svensson, Skeda if, 2.01.22, 3948) Madeleine Gardell, , 2.01.22, 3950) Michaela Pacsay, , 2.01.22, 4002) Maria Nilsson, , 2.01.36, 4037) Lena Nilsson Aguirre, , 2.01.43, 4073) Eva-Lotta Hedblad, Fun Run, 2.01.51, 4112) Sofia Sandell, , 2.02.00, 4177) Elin Vastesson, , 2.02.15, 4187) Kristin Bäckman, , 2.02.17, 4207) Caroline Bragner, , 2.02.21, 4223) Hilda Davidsson, , 2.02.25, 4307) Anna Ahlenius, , 2.02.43, 4324) Therése Tolff, NCC, 2.02.47.

4331) Marie Settland, , 2.02.48, 4353) Charlotta Rösing, IK NocOut.se, 2.02.51, 4374) Hanna Lövgren, , 2.02.56, 4390) Marie Eliasson, , 2.02.59, 4399) Caroline Abrahamsson, , 2.03.01, 4403) Johanna Sjösvärd, , 2.03.01, 4406) Madeleine Wikland, , 2.03.02, 4451) Susanne Karlsson, , 2.03.09, 4485) Ingela Johansson, , 2.03.16, 4486) Sarah Uller, Tyréns AB, 2.03.16, 4585) Nicole Hartmann, , 2.03.38, 4672) Malin Furumalm, , 2.03.56, 4675) Siw Eriksson, Sweden Runners, 2.03.56, 4708) Maria Unwér, , 2.04.03, 4806) Ida Olofsson, , 2.04.23, 4830) Sofia Skillingsås, , 2.04.26, 4845) Maria Norman, Friskis o Svettis Linköping, 2.04.28, 4850) Paulina Idelind, Habblarps IK, 2.04.29, 4970) Stephanie Perttu, , 2.04.54, 4980) Pia Brink, , 2.04.55, 4986) Sanna Dahlström, , 2.04.57, 4996) Emma West, , 2.04.59, 5030) Frida Carlsson, , 2.05.07, 5039) Helena Sävenhed, , 2.05.08, 5040) Viktoria Edin, , 2.05.08.

5042) Anna Nilsson, NCC, 2.05.08, 5046) Maria Eriksson, , 2.05.09, 5096) Marika Lundin, , 2.05.20, 5166) Smrutti Panda, , 2.05.35, 5191) Ann Rehme-Persson, , 2.05.40, 5254) Camilla Gustafsson, , 2.05.55, 5262) Anita Larsson, Ready to fly, 2.05.57, 5299) Kamala Jakubeit, , 2.06.06, 5403) Anna Rikardson, , 2.06.28, 5406) Johanna Lehtonen, , 2.06.28, 5410) Susanne Frid, , 2.06.29, 5432) Åsa Karlsson, , 2.06.35, 5542) Sanna Lindgren, , 2.06.54, 5554) Birgitta Frieman, , 2.06.57, 5598) Amela Habibovic, , 2.07.07, 5602) Jennifer Eriksson, , 2.07.07, 5603) Malin Thuresson, , 2.07.07, 5645) Natalie Björling, , 2.07.18, 5666) Jessica Nilsson, , 2.07.23, 5699) Gun-Britt Åberg, , 2.07.29, 5804) Alexandra Karlsson, , 2.07.51, 5809) Lovisa Tobieson, , 2.07.51, 5817) Linnéa Tullin, , 2.07.54, 5822) Malin Jönsson, , 2.07.56, 5894) Susanne Lindgren, , 2.08.10.

5904) Sara Meyer, , 2.08.11, 5905) Josefine Karlstrand, , 2.08.12, 5906) Patrizia Nilsson, Stadium IF, 2.08.12, 5925) Tilda Herrgårdh, Mjölby, 2.08.17, 5942) Jenny Johansson, , 2.08.21, 6002) Anna Wincent, , 2.08.36, 6010) Elisabeth Odeklint Isaksson, , 2.08.37, 6030) Christina Rickmar, Sälens IF, 2.08.41, 6041) Anna Brunell, , 2.08.43, 6093) Elin Kahlström, , 2.08.54, 6140) Sara Jakobsson, , 2.09.05, 6202) Malin Windolf, , 2.09.16, 6203) Pernilla Lyth, Team Solar, 2.09.17, 6235) Malin Moberg, , 2.09.25, 6272) Anna Stenfeldt Hennings, , 2.09.31, 6274) Mikaela Ydrefors, , 2.09.32, 6285) Hanna Cleve, , 2.09.33, 6299) Åsa Sax, , 2.09.36, 6304) Maria Eriksson, Löpargänget i Motala, 2.09.37, 6306) Therese Ludvigsson, , 2.09.38, 6384) Maria Nordwall, OK Kolmården, 2.09.58, 6406) Sara Gredin, IK Akele, 2.10.03, 6427) Martha Hultman-Puke, IK NocOut.se, 2.10.08, 6437) Marie Engström, , 2.10.10, 6452) Jeanette Bergdahl, Puffens IF, 2.10.12.

6516) Linda Ganbrant, , 2.10.27, 6576) Anna-Therese Walette Eriksson, , 2.10.42, 6599) Anna-Lena Hagberg, Veganrunners IK, 2.10.45, 6616) Frida Törnqvist, , 2.10.49, 6643) Caisa Tunebäck, , 2.10.53, 6651) Anna Andersson, , 2.10.55, 6670) Ronja Flink, , 2.10.58, 6687) Virpi Ryden, , 2.11.01, 6698) Anna Axelsson, , 2.11.03, 6720) Sirpa Hyytiäinen, , 2.11.06, 6721) Hanna Sundgren, , 2.11.07, 6739) Lisa Engelke, Team Fillinge Ultra, 2.11.11, 6748) Anne Liedberg, Åtvidaberg, 2.11.13, 6770) Lena Kregert, Norrköping, 2.11.17, 6770) Åsa Bartholdson, , 2.11.17, 6835) Anna Lundblad, , 2.11.28, 6849) Tove Askling, , 2.11.30, 6863) Jennie Lundmark, , 2.11.33, 6875) Marie Öberg, , 2.11.34, 6883) Gunilla Kaijser, , 2.11.35, 6934) Nina Rydingsvärd, , 2.11.50, 6937) Karin Ahlm, , 2.11.50, 6943) Carolina Gonzalez, , 2.11.51, 6964) Mihaela Enache Brostedt, , 2.11.57, 6966) Susanne Ekman, GOIF Tjalve, 2.11.57.

6979) Anna-Pia Johansson, , 2.12.01, 6986) Nathali Gidlund, , 2.12.02, 7018) Johanna Fridsén, , 2.12.07, 7024) Rebecca Carlson, , 2.12.08, 7106) Malin Ördberg, , 2.12.28, 7161) Annalena Granath, Aktivhälsocenter Finspång, 2.12.37, 7163) Lena Sunström, Aktivhälsocenter Finspång, 2.12.38, 7201) Mari Green, , 2.12.44, 7217) Christina Lundin, , 2.12.49, 7233) Pia Wallin, Vegan Runners IK, 2.12.52, 7346) Terése Berg, Non Stop LK, 2.13.19, 7350) Terese Hedin, , 2.13.20, 7354) Karin Lundberg, , 2.13.21, 7370) Malin Thunström, , 2.13.25, 7403) Johanna Thorheim, , 2.13.33, 7412) Emma Svensson, , 2.13.35, 7431) Debora Lundin, , 2.13.41, 7441) Annsofie Axén, , 2.13.44, 7443) Linnea Andersson, , 2.13.44, 7457) Sahibe Konuskan, , 2.13.48, 7538) Tuva Aronsson, KentaZZ, 2.14.02, 7550) Anna Ring, , 2.14.06, 7569) Lotta Dahm, , 2.14.09, 7584) Rose-Marie Bjärehed, , 2.14.14, 7591) Sofie Sandberg, Team EVRY, 2.14.15.

7609) Charlotte Uhrbom, Söderköping, 2.14.20, 7611) Malin Spångberg, Norrköping, 2.14.20, 7622) Hedvig Persson, , 2.14.22, 7622) Rebecca Svensson, , 2.14.22, 7643) Josefin Davidsson, , 2.14.26, 7651) Erica Källbom, , 2.14.27, 7662) Helene Ranta, FunRun, 2.14.29, 7679) Pia Andersson, , 2.14.33, 7742) Bita Almasian, , 2.14.48, 7745) Charlotta Hertzman, , 2.14.49, 7764) Sophie Werner, , 2.14.52, 7788) Tove Sahl Paavo, OK Klemmingen, 2.14.59, 7803) Caroline Nilsson, Hkpflj NocOut.se, 2.15.03, 7820) Linnea Michel, , 2.15.08, 7866) Hanna Modig Tjärnström, Linköpings OK, 2.15.17, 7894) Viktoria Ringlander, , 2.15.26, 7903) Marie Hallingfors, , 2.15.27, 7910) Emelie Lantz, , 2.15.29, 7913) Caroline Östensson, , 2.15.29, 7929) Kristina Andersson, , 2.15.34, 8021) Josefin Nilsson, , 2.15.59, 8036) Sofia Häggberg, , 2.16.03, 8037) Elin Svensson, , 2.16.03, 8055) Åsa Frank, Götelöpare, 2.16.09, 8081) Emma Andersson, Göteborg Energi AB, 2.16.15.

8102) Karin Linderyd, , 2.16.19, 8105) Carina Hyyryläinen, , 2.16.20, 8130) Jessica Randleff, , 2.16.26, 8145) Martina Helgesson, , 2.16.30, 8147) Sofie Helgesson, , 2.16.30, 8155) Susanne Wetterhall, Åtvidabergs IF, 2.16.31, 8162) Elle Kowalik, , 2.16.32, 8196) Becky Ly, SPI NFC, 2.16.40, 8217) Ida Andersson, , 2.16.45, 8235) Gudrun Larsson, , 2.16.49, 8276) Anette Magnusson, , 2.16.57, 8320) Helena Ekstrand, , 2.17.09, 8367) Karin Pettersson, Team Solar, 2.17.16, 8385) Linn Sernefalk, , 2.17.20, 8438) Ida Janse, , 2.17.37, 8443) Elisabet Ax, OK Kolmården, 2.17.38, 8453) Elisabeth Millberg, , 2.17.39, 8476) Linda-Marie Börjesson, , 2.17.45, 8554) Pia Sundell, , 2.18.03, 8559) Elisabeth Jernström, Sya skidklubb, 2.18.05, 8599) Jaana Kuoppakangas, , 2.18.13, 8611) Stina Boberg, , 2.18.16, 8655) Maria Pernhage Billenius, , 2.18.27, 8663) Malin Svejd, , 2.18.29, 8666) Emilia Karlsson, NFC IF, 2.18.31.

8696) Elisabet Scheiderbauer, MS Fighters, 2.18.38, 8703) Jenny Lindqvist, , 2.18.40, 8710) Caroline Bjurhamn, , 2.18.41, 8747) Stina Mauritzon, , 2.18.52, 8771) Therese Bayerl, , 2.18.59, 8830) Frida Bergstrand, , 2.19.14, 8875) Elin Wessman, , 2.19.28, 8901) Felicia Agrell, , 2.19.35, 8973) Karin Sonesson, , 2.19.52, 8980) Anna Johansson, , 2.19.54, 9012) Linda Wernhede, , 2.20.05, 9028) Agneta Södling, , 2.20.09, 9051) Anna Lööv, , 2.20.15, 9062) Emelie Aronsson, , 2.20.18, 9078) Malin Fransson, , 2.20.20, 9105) Sofia Andersen, SPI NFC, 2.20.28, 9135) Therese Ekenblom, , 2.20.35, 9140) Anna Sjökvist, , 2.20.36, 9182) Susanna Engelhardt, , 2.20.48, 9213) Carolina Andersson, , 2.20.58, 9253) Sofia Utterström, , 2.21.08, 9260) Jessica Svensson, , 2.21.10, 9299) Karin Aurich, , 2.21.21, 9302) Charlotta Melin, , 2.21.21, 9313) Linda Åkerman, , 2.21.24.

9313) Rebecka Markus, Falu IK Friidrott, 2.21.24, 9322) Emilia Bjärehed, , 2.21.27, 9329) Lisa Schäder, , 2.21.30, 9341) Sofie Pernes, , 2.21.32, 9347) Sonja Anic, Www.nocout.se, 2.21.34, 9445) Sara Pettersson, , 2.21.59, 9447) Karin Bergström, Hej & hå, 2.22.00, 9470) Alexandra Cardenbäck, , 2.22.06, 9486) Eva Lindh, , 2.22.11, 9489) Anna Valentinsson, Götelöpare, 2.22.12, 9548) Eva Wallin, , 2.22.31, 9564) Eva Lindström, , 2.22.36, 9631) Jessica Andersson, , 2.23.00, 9709) Helena Nilsson, , 2.23.25, 9726) Hanna Tysk, , 2.23.32, 9739) Emma Daréus, , 2.23.35, 9752) Viola Katachioti, , 2.23.39, 9757) Camilla Einarsson, , 2.23.40, 9780) Lotta Elm, , 2.23.48, 9816) Kristina Johansson, Boda Volley, 2.23.57, 9857) Emma Andersson, IK NocOut.se, 2.24.08, 9866) Cezette Reinemo, , 2.24.11, 9978) Linnea Norberg, , 2.24.47, 9996) Victoria Rödjevi, , 2.24.52, 10007) Jenny Pettersson Dahlin, , 2.24.55.

10077) Sanna Stadig, Göteborg Energi AB, 2.25.25, 10080) Maria Knutsson, , 2.25.27, 10093) Eva Widlund, ÅBY, 2.25.34, 10211) Christina Leinonen, , 2.26.07, 10257) Anna-Karin Berglund, , 2.26.21, 10321) Yvonne Landberg, , 2.26.42, 10336) Ida Hallbäck, , 2.26.48, 10389) Emma Gyllstad, , 2.27.04, 10412) Martina Almqvist, , 2.27.11, 10415) Charlotte Zajac, , 2.27.12, 10429) Karin Bergström, Non Stop LK, 2.27.18, 10468) Kerstin Gustafsson, , 2.27.37, 10522) Johanna Edquist, IK NocOut.se, 2.27.54, 10544) Annie Johnson, , 2.28.02, 10567) Elin Karlsson, , 2.28.07, 10592) Linnea Strand, , 2.28.14, 10593) Carolina Svensk, , 2.28.15, 10651) Nadine Falk, Lonesome Runners, 2.28.36, 10723) Josefin Storm, , 2.29.02, 10726) Angelina Rosales Stenbäck, , 2.29.04, 10727) Ylva Myhrman, Norrköping, 2.29.04, 10740) Emma Svanström, , 2.29.09, 10742) Cecilia Enbom, , 2.29.10, 10761) Eva Sevetin, , 2.29.16, 10774) Jing Liu, , 2.29.24.

10810) Martina Lind, , 2.29.39, 10818) Ellen Adbåge, , 2.29.43, 10880) Maria Erlandsson, , 2.30.07, 10887) Anna Granér, , 2.30.12, 10907) Maria Toll, Lonesome Runners, 2.30.21, 10912) Katarina Present, , 2.30.24, 10942) Camilla Edlund, IK NocOut.se, 2.30.35, 10985) Sandra Jonsson, , 2.30.54, 10989) Therese Pettersson, , 2.30.57, 11023) Isa Galvenius, , 2.31.11, 11039) Frida Lindkvist, , 2.31.16, 11089) Malin Öberg, , 2.31.39, 11107) Helen Helmfrid, , 2.31.47, 11110) Karin Midestad, , 2.31.49, 11114) Emilia Henriksson, Linköping, 2.31.50, 11132) Ewa Brandt, , 2.32.02, 11148) Linda Ström, , 2.32.10, 11163) Elin Schönqvist, Team Solar, 2.32.16, 11172) Maria Edvardsson, , 2.32.19, 11192) Angelica Larsson, , 2.32.28, 11303) Johanna Ivarsson, , 2.33.15, 11327) Anna Samuelsson Selin, , 2.33.25, 11333) Karin Björklund, Göteborg Energi AB, 2.33.29, 11349) Linda Åkerblad, , 2.33.34, 11351) Annamaria Andersson, lonesome runners, 2.33.35.

11352) Jessika Jakobsson, , 2.33.35, 11366) Susanne Bengtsson, , 2.33.43, 11379) Anna Melin, , 2.33.49, 11391) Anna Lundin, , 2.33.57, 11392) Therese Engström, , 2.33.57, 11404) Maria Stolt, Runacademy IF, 2.34.05, 11416) Katarina Boberg, Tyréns AB, 2.34.12, 11482) Alexandra Karlsson, , 2.34.53, 11484) Heléne Strömberg, , 2.34.54, 11485) Klara Andersson, SÖDERKÖPING, 2.34.54, 11500) Ingrid Andersson, , 2.35.03, 11516) Suzanna Karlsson, , 2.35.11, 11551) Anne-Lie Rehnström, , 2.35.29, 11580) Louise Söder, Mikkeller Running Club Finspång, 2.35.46, 11636) Åsa Samuelsson, , 2.36.11, 11649) Anne-Sofie Mildaeus, , 2.36.14, 11667) Sofie Sjöberg, , 2.36.22, 11669) Jenny Hultgren, , 2.36.22, 11678) Maria Pettersson, , 2.36.29, 11702) Sandra Helgeson, , 2.36.39, 11706) Ingrid Ström, , 2.36.40, 11747) Amanda Tydén, , 2.36.58, 11751) Lucie Riad, , 2.36.58, 11769) Emmy Johansson, , 2.37.06, 11821) Carolina Karlsson, , 2.37.34.

11825) Annelie Olsén, , 2.37.37, 11833) Elisabeth Sundbäck, , 2.37.40, 11835) Ida Skagerdal, , 2.37.41, 11840) Sofie Gabrielsson, , 2.37.43, 11865) Mikaela Berggren, , 2.38.04, 11866) Rebecca Katajamaa, , 2.38.05, 11883) Anna-Karin Norlin, , 2.38.15, 11889) Kerstin Vickman, Team Svanström, 2.38.18, 11900) Christina Holmgren, , 2.38.23, 11915) Alice Kåhlin, , 2.38.30, 11994) Anna Ottenklev, Norrkoping, 2.39.20, 12015) Hanna Fredrikson, , 2.39.32, 12026) Anna Ekdahl Wass, , 2.39.40, 12029) Ingrid Bengtsson, , 2.39.42, 12038) Kersti Hansson, , 2.39.49, 12041) Julia Modig Tjärnström, Linköpings OK, 2.39.49, 12095) Annelie Cleve, , 2.40.23, 12106) Annette Ljunggren, , 2.40.32, 12108) Helen Stenström Filipsson, , 2.40.33, 12114) Birgitta Karlström, , 2.40.36, 12121) Camilla Lilja, , 2.40.40, 12123) Anneli Öhman, Peab, 2.40.41, 12124) Maria Krantz, , 2.40.41, 12157) Hannah Rundberg, , 2.41.07, 12166) Carina Jonsson, , 2.41.10.

12188) Elin Hedin, , 2.41.23, 12191) Alicia Almqvist, , 2.41.25, 12209) Susanne Martinsson Max, , 2.41.35, 12219) Johanna Wernersson, , 2.41.40, 12253) Ann Thor, , 2.41.58, 12257) Liselott Grebner, , 2.41.59, 12304) Sofie Järvinen, , 2.42.27, 12342) Anna Eklund Nilsson, , 2.42.51, 12349) Petra Comstedt, , 2.42.56, 12383) Ann-Sofie Skogh, Team NH Runners, 2.43.16, 12419) Madeleine Tudegård, Runacademy IF, 2.43.40, 12447) Karin Almqvist, Team Doris, 2.43.58, 12450) Eva Lanker, , 2.44.00, 12481) Lena Kjällander, , 2.44.23, 12489) Jenny Liljemark, Grebo, 2.44.30, 12523) Pernilla Nordenryd, , 2.44.52, 12553) Linnea Hansson Henne, , 2.45.18, 12586) Anna-Lena Hällsten, , 2.45.51, 12591) Merja Skatka, , 2.45.53, 12618) Sofia Persson, , 2.46.18, 12638) Emma Bergman, , 2.46.34, 12673) Helen Eriksson, Östgötamix, 2.47.08, 12683) Jessica Liljeqvist, , 2.47.19, 12713) Margaretha Andersson, , 2.47.52, 12779) Anna Trinks, , 2.49.07.

12808) Anna-Christa Brorsson, , 2.49.35, 12838) Maria Carlegrim, , 2.50.09, 12840) Marie Håkansson, Linköpings löparklubb, 2.50.13, 12849) Ann-Katrin Gylling, , 2.50.29, 12857) Caroline Eklund Nilsson, , 2.50.36, 12862) Ida Hedin, , 2.50.40, 12882) Mari Lindau, , 2.50.54, 12888) Sofia Axelsson, , 2.51.00, 12897) Lena Andersson, , 2.51.15, 12910) Elina Angelöv Petersson, , 2.51.32, 12932) Cecilia Wootten, , 2.51.52, 12947) Eleonor Johansson, , 2.52.11, 12948) Julia Bolling, , 2.52.11, 12996) Else Berglund, , 2.53.03, 13055) Cay Hertzman, , 2.54.26, 13094) Ann Kimmefors, , 2.55.24, 13096) Irene Hertzman, , 2.55.25, 13143) Lisa Thelin, Åtvidabergs Båtklubb, 2.56.50, 13187) Josefine Lindén, , 2.58.04, 13315) Annelie Gustafsson, , 3.02.15, 13409) Elin Åberg Lööf, , 3.06.33, 13412) Lovisa Hansen, , 3.06.35, 13419) Kristina Galvenius, , 3.06.42, 13473) Linda Thapper, Funrun, 3.09.31, 13486) Anki Rustan, , 3.10.18.

13513) Caroline Lindvall, , 3.12.28, 13549) Sofie Wasslavik, , 3.14.34, 13571) Nora Ullbrandt, , 3.15.50, 13603) Pernilla Palmquist, , 3.18.02, 13619) Maria Wass, , 3.19.13, 13631) Ragna Bräckman, , 3.20.22, 13654) Tilda Angelöv, , 3.23.39, 13683) Git Svensson, , 3.29.33, 13703) Madeleine Engvall, , 3.33.35.